ID Nombre(s) Primer apellido Segundo apellido  Denominación o razón social
1 Mónica Martínez García Mónica Martínez García
2 Luis Carlos Arriola Licón Luis Carlos Arriola Licón
3 Jorge Alberto Ordóñez Burgos Jorge Alberto Ordóñez Burgos
4 Francisco Alberto Herrera Portillo Francisco Alberto Herrera Portillo
5 Tanya Ivonne Arellano Colorado Tanya Ivonne Arellano Colorado
6 Georgina Arriola Pérez Georgina Arriola Pérez
7 Mariana Ruiz  Cera Mariana Ruiz Cera
8 Carlos Palma Batista Carlos Palma Batista
9 María del Pilar Georgina Cárdenas Ordaz María del Pilar Georgina Cárdenas Ordaz
10 Cynthia Magaly Luna Martínez Cynthia Magaly Luna Martínez
11 Lenia Mireles Chávez Lenia Mireles Chávez
12 Cancelado cancelado cancelado cancelado
13 Cynthia Magaly Luna Martínez Cynthia Magaly Luna Martínez
14 Raúl Badillo Garay Raúl Badillo Garay
15 Raúl García Velázquez Raúl García Velázquez
16 Jorge  Scobell Carreón Jorge Scobell Carreón
17 Eugenio Flores Reyes Eugenio Flores Reyes
18 José Luis Zesati Martínez José Luis Zesati Martínez
19 Luisa Ricaud Levy Luisa Ricaud Levy
20 Carlos Héctor Carrera Robles Carlos Héctor Carrera Robles
21 Marco Antonio  Montañez Portillo Marco Antonio Montañez Portillo
22 Cynthia Magaly Luna Martínez Cynthia Magaly Luna Martínez
23 Cross Light SRL     Cross Light SRL
24 Alfonso Gámez Delgado Alfonso Gámez Delgado
25 Manuel Jesús Vargas Muñoz Manuel Jesús Vargas Muñoz
26 Carlos Alejandro Aguilar Weber Carlos Alejandro Aguilar Weber
27 Cancelado     Cancelado
28 Marco Antonio  Montañez Portillo Marco Antonio Montañez Portillo
29 Juan Daniel  Muñoz Millán Juan Daniel Muñoz Millán
30 Paola Miranda Hernández Paola Miranda Hernández
31 Paola Miranda Hernández Paola Miranda Hernández
32 María de los Angeles Valdez Vargas María de los Ángeles Valdez Vargas
33 Luisa Guadalupe Mata  González Luisa Guadalupe Mata González
34 Pendiente     Pendiente
35 Jorge Luis Barraza Ontiveros Jorge Luis Barraza Ontiveros
36 Pendiente     Pendiente
37 Pendiente     Pendiente
38 Juan Diego Torres Terrazas Juan Diego Torres Terrazas
39 Francisca Rene Nevárez Rascón Francisca Rene Nevárez Rascón
40 Francisco Marcelo Pinoncely Peña Francisca Rene Nevárez Rascón
41 Julián Alejandro Hernández Chávez Julián Alejandro Hernández Chávez
42 María Isabel Peláez Palicio María Isabel Peláez Palicio
43 José Jesús Ramírez Mendoza José Jesús Ramírez Mendoza
44 Paola  Miranda Hernández Paola Miranda Hernández
45 Carlos Alberto Velázquez Acuña Carlos Alberto Velázquez Acuña
46 Miguel Alejandro Parra Rodríguez Miguel Alejandro Parra Rodríguez
47 Jorge Luis Barraza Ontiveros Jorge Luis Barraza Ontiveros
48 Sergio Israel Valverde Sánchez Sergio Israel Valverde Sánchez
49 Juan Diego Torres Terrazas Juan Diego Torres Terrazas
50 Manuel  Rosales Moreno Manuel Rosales Moreno
51 Paola  Miranda Hernández Paola Miranda Hernández
52 Daniel Roberto Aguirre Ontiveros Daniel Roberto Aguirre Ontiveros
53 Luisa Guadalupe Mata González Luisa Guadalupe Mata González
54 Andrés Morales Reyes Andrés Morales Reyes
55 Sofía Ize Ludlow Sofía Ize Ludlow
56 Jesús Komaba Quezada Jesús Komaba Quezada
57 Sergio Israel Valverde Sánchez Sergio Israel Valverde Sánchez
58 Vicente Manuel Nájera Juárez Vicente Manuel Nájera Juárez
59 Jesús Antonio Cabello Mar Jesús Antonio Cabello Mar
60 Andrés Enrique Amaya Neudert Andrés Enrique Amaya Neudert
61 Carlos Palma Batista Carlos Palma Batista
62 Luisa Guadalupe Mata González Luisa Guadalupe Mata González
63 Julián Alejandro Hernández Chávez Julián Alejandro Hernández Chávez
64 Ana Karina Granados Ruiz Ana Karina Granados Ruiz
65 Arte Stea SAS de CV Arte Stea SAS de CV
66 Luisa Guadalupe Mata González Luisa Guadalupe Mata González
67 Paola Miranda Hernández Paola Miranda Hernández
68 Fermín Gutiérrez Galindo Fermín Gutiérrez Galindo
69 Julián Alejandro Hernández Chávez Julián Alejandro Hernández Chávez
70 Jorge Luis Valdez Valencia Jorge Luis Valdez Valencia